|
Intel Extreme Masters European Championship Finals Schedule
 
Jump to Thursday, Friday, Saturday or Sunday
(All dates are CET - Central European Time)

Thursday 20th January 

11:00
Group A
FragX vs. MYM
HLTV
11:00
Group B
GoOdy vs. Socke
PredY vs. ClouD
ESL TV Studio 2
ESL TV Studio 2
11:00

11:45
Group B
tox1c vs. Cooller
noctis vs. GoHLinK
cypher vs. fazz
ESL TV
LevelUp TV
 ESL TV
12:00
Group A
SK Gaming vs. esahara
HLTV
12:15
Group B
SjoW vs. SarenS
PredY vs. Socke
ESL TV Studio 2
ESL TV Studio 2
12:30
Group B
cypher vs. Cooller
ESL TV
13:00
Group A
FragX vs. esahara
mTw vs. MYM
HLTV
ESL TV
13:15
Group B
noctis vs. fazz
LevelUp TV
13:30
Group B
GoOdy vs. SarenS
SjoW vs. ClouD
ESL TV Studio 2
ESL TV Studio 2
14:00
Group A
fnatic vs. Na'Vi
ESL TV
14:00
Group B
tox1c vs. GoHLinK
LevelUp TV
14:45
Group A
Naama vs. White-Ra
merz vs. Tarson
ESL TV Studio 2
ESL TV Studio 2
14:45
Group A
madix vs. k1llsen
av3k vs. zsx
LevelUp TV
15:00 Group B SK Gaming vs. mousesports
forZe vs. TCM Gaming
ESL TV
HLTV
15:30 Group A strenx vs. Spart1e
LevelUp TV
16:00 Group B Alternate vs. Lions
HLTV
16:00 Group A Kas vs. DeMusliM
Naama vs. Tarson
ESL TV
ESL TV Studio 2
16:15 Group A madix vs. zsx
LevelUp TV
17:00 Group B fnatic vs. Lions
Alternate vs. TCM Gaming
forZe vs. Na'Vi
HLTV
HLTV
HLTV
17:00 Group B av3k vs. Spart1e
LevelUp TV
17:15 Group A Kas vs. White-Ra
merz vs. DeMusliM
ESL TV
ESL TV Studio 2 
17:45 Group A strenx vs. k1llsen
LevelUp TV
18:00 Group B Alternate vs. Na'Vi
HLTV
18:30 Group A Naama vs. DeMusliM
Kas vs. merz
ESL TV
ESL TV Studio 2
18:30 Group A madix vs. av3k
LevelUp TV
19:00 Group B Lions vs. TCM Gaming
HLTV
19:15 Group A strenx vs. zsx
LevelUp TV
19:45 Group A White-Ra vs. Tarson
ESL TV
20:00 Group B fnatic vs. forZe
HLTV
2000 Group A k1llsen vs. Spart1e
LevelUp TV

Friday 21st January  

11:00
Group A
mTw vs. mousesports
HLTV
11:00
Group B
SarenS vs. ClouD
GoOdy vs. PredY
ESL TV
ESL TV Studio 2
11:00
11:45
Group B
noctis vs. tox1c
cypher vs. GoHLinK
LevelUp TV
LevelUp TV 
12:00
Group A
esahara vs. mousesports
SK Gaming vs. MYM
HLTV
HLTV
12:15
Group B
SjoW vs. Socke
GoOdy vs. ClouD
ESL TV
  ESL TV Studio 2
12:30
Group B
fazz vs. Cooller
LevelUp TV
13:00
Group A
FragX vs. mTw
HLTV
13:15
Group B
fazz vs. GoHLinK
LevelUp TV
13:30
Group B
Sarens vs. Socke
ESL TV
14:00
Group A
esahara vs. MYM
HLTV
14:00
Group B
cypher vs. tox1c
LevelUp TV
14:45
Group B
SjoW vs. PredY
ESL TV Studio 2
14:45
Group B
noctis vs. Cooller
LevelUp TV
15:00 Group A FragX vs. mousesports
ESL TV
15:30 Group A strenx vs. madix
LevelUp TV
16:00 Group A SK Gaming vs. mTw
ESL TV
16:00 Group A Kas vs. Tarson
Naama vs. merz
ESL TV Studio 2
ESL TV Studio 2
16:15 Group A Spart1e vs. zsx
LevelUp TV
17:00 Group B fnatic vs. TCM Gaming
HLTV
17:00 Group A av3k vs. k1llsen
ESL TV
17:15 Group A White-Ra vs. DeMusliM
ESL TV Studio 2
17:45 Group A


Group B


strenx vs. av3k
k1llsen vs. zsx
madix vs. Spart1e
noctis vs. cypher
Cooller vs. GoHLinK
fazz vs. tox1c
ESL TV
LevelUp TV
LevelUp TV
ESL TV
18:00 Group B Alternate vs. forZe
HLTV
18:30 Group A


Group B


DeMusliM vs. Tarson
White-Ra vs. merz
Kas vs. Naama
Socke vs. ClouD
SjoW vs. GoOdy
Sarens vs. Predy
ESL TV


ESL TV
19:00 Group B Lions vs. Na'Vi
HLTV
20:00 Group A


Group B


FragX vs. SK Gaming
mousesports vs. MYM
esahara vs. mTw
forZe vs. Lions
fnatic vs. Alternate
TCM Gaming vs. Na'Vi
ESL TV
HLTV
HLTV
ESL TV
HLTV
HLTV

Saturday 22nd January  


11:00
Quarter Final
2nd Group A vs. 3rd Group B
ESL TV
12:25
Quarter Final
2nd Group A vs. 3rd Group B
LevelUp TV
12:30
Quarter Final
2nd Group A vs. 3rd Group B
ESL TV Studio 2
13:20
Quarter Final
2nd Group B vs. 3rd Group A
ESL TV
13:20
Quarter Final
2nd Group B vs. 3rd Group A
HLTV
14:15
Quarter Final
2nd Group B vs. 3rd Group A
ESL TV
16:00
Semi Final #1
ESL TV
18:20
Semi Final #2
ESL TV

Sunday 23rd January  

11:00
Game for 3rd Place
HLTV
11:00
  Semi Final #1
ESL TV
11:55
  Semi Final #2
ESL TV
12:50
  Semi Final #2
ESL TV
13:15
Game for 3rd Place
LevelUp TV
13:35
  Semi Final #1
ESL TV
16:20
  Grand Final
ESL TV
17:35
Game for 3rd Place
ESL TV Studio 2
18:40
Grand Final
ESL TV
19:35
Grand Final
ESL TV
 
Searchtags

ESL World rendertime: 0.37s (not_cached) host: eslphp11